Personal Information

Full Name
FONSWORTH, Peolia K
Notable
Last Name
FONSWORTH
First Name
Peolia
Middle Name
K
Suffix
Sr
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
705 House
Occupation
Laborer
Age at Death
46

Dates

Date of Birth
8/ / 1874
Date of Death
3/9/1920

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Kidney Disease - Nephritis
Undertaker
E Jackson
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
M
Father's Name
Fonsworth, PK
Mother's Name
,