Personal Information

Full Name
Ford, Annie
Notable
Last Name
Ford
First Name
Annie
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
2016 St Charles
Occupation
Domestic
Age at Death
100

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1830
Date of Death
10/3/1930

Locations

Birthplace
W Virginia
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Kidney Disease - Nephritis Chronic
Undertaker
McCoy & Harrison
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,