Personal Information

Full Name
Ford, Brake
Notable
Last Name
Ford
First Name
Brake
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Sheldon, Texas
Occupation
Laborer
Age at Death
65

Dates

Date of Birth
8/ 26/ 1864
Date of Death
1/22/1929

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Rhuematic Heart Disease
Undertaker
Daniel and Phillips
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
M
Father's Name
Ford, Sam
Mother's Name
,