Personal Information

Full Name
Ford, Casper J
Notable
Last Name
Ford
First Name
Casper
Middle Name
J
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
2206 St Charles
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
0

Dates

Date of Birth
11/25/1915
Date of Death
11/27/1915

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Infection - Septicemia
Undertaker
Frierson & Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
S
Father's Name
Ford, ER
Mother's Name
Williams, Gertrude