Personal Information

Full Name
Ford, Cornelia
Notable
Last Name
Ford
First Name
Cornelia
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
30 years
Address
2216 Live Oak St
Occupation
Housekeeping
Age at Death
66

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1884
Date of Death
12/18/1950

Locations

Birthplace
Ft Bend County, Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Georgia
Mother's Birthplace
Virginia

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Stroke - Cerebral Hemhorrage
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
S
Father's Name
Ford, Richard
Mother's Name
Dixon, Annie