Personal Information

Full Name
FORD, Eli Robert
Notable
Last Name
FORD
First Name
Eli
Middle Name
Robert
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
life
Address
2206 St Charles
Occupation
Janitor
Age at Death
66

Dates

Date of Birth
11/ 25/ 1880
Date of Death
10/30/1946

Locations

Birthplace
Brazoria County, Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace
Virginia

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Paralysis - Hemiplegia
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
M
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
, Amy