Personal Information

Full Name
Ford, Ella Mae
Notable
Last Name
Ford
First Name
Ella
Middle Name
Mae
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
4 mos
Address
9 Colby's Alley
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
1

Dates

Date of Birth
9/23/1925
Date of Death
2/6/1926

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Whooping Cough - Croupus pneumonia
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
S
Father's Name
Ford, Elijah
Mother's Name
George, Mandy