Personal Information

Full Name
Ford, James William
Notable
Last Name
Ford
First Name
James
Middle Name
William
Suffix
Jr
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
5 days
Address
Chicago, Illinois
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
2

Dates

Date of Birth
1/18/1920
Date of Death
3/30/1922

Locations

Birthplace
Illinois
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Pulmonary Tuberculosis
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
Ford, JamesW
Mother's Name
Henderson, FloyE