Personal Information

Full Name
Ford, Mattie
Notable
Last Name
Ford
First Name
Mattie
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
910 Heiner
Occupation
Domestic
Age at Death
40

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1882
Date of Death
2/2/1922

Locations

Birthplace
Louisiana
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Tuberculosis
Undertaker
E Jackson
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
W
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,