Personal Information

Full Name
Ford, William Lee
Notable
Last Name
Ford
First Name
William
Middle Name
Lee
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
3 yrs
Address
2516 Center
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
3

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1931
Date of Death
1/28/1934

Locations

Birthplace
Houston, Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace
Louisiana

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Nervous System Disorder - Infantile convulsions
Undertaker
Carter & Perry
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
Ford, Batties
Mother's Name
Campbell, Josephine