Personal Information

Full Name
Foster, Caroline
Notable
Last Name
Foster
First Name
Caroline
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
1401 Wickman
Occupation
Domestic
Age at Death
29

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1886
Date of Death
6/1/1915

Locations

Birthplace
Tennessee
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Tennessee
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Heart Disease - Valvular Heart Lesion
Undertaker
Frierson
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
M
Father's Name
Johnson, Tom
Mother's Name
,