Personal Information

Full Name
Foster, George
Notable
Last Name
Foster
First Name
George
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Collage Add
Occupation
Laborer
Age at Death
66

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1855
Date of Death
7/11/1921

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Heart Disease - weak heart
Undertaker
E Jackson
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
Foster, Rubben
Mother's Name
,