Personal Information

Full Name
Foster, Hannah
Notable
Last Name
Foster
First Name
Hannah
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
34

Dates

Date of Birth
10/ 15/ 1854
Date of Death
11/ 1/ 1888

Locations

Birthplace
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Cause of Death
Blank
Undertaker
Blank
Plot#
40
Inscription
Mrs Hannah Foster /Born/Oct 15, 1854/Died/Nov 1, 1888

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,