Personal Information

Full Name
Foster, Lucille
Notable
Last Name
Foster
First Name
Lucille
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
2807 Fox
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
0

Dates

Date of Birth
9/23/1943
Date of Death
9/23/1943

Locations

Birthplace
Houston, Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace
Houston, Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Neonatal - Premature
Undertaker
Johnson and Son Funeral Home
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
Foster, TommieC