Personal Information

Full Name
Francis, Ada
Notable
Last Name
Francis
First Name
Ada
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
2 yrs
Address
2310 1/2 Rear State St
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
1

Dates

Date of Birth
9/7/1923
Date of Death
10/30/1924

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Louisiana
Mother's Birthplace
Louisiana

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Intestinal Disorder - Intestinal Obstruction
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
Francis, Raymond
Mother's Name
Macklin, Virginia