Personal Information

Full Name
Francis, Henry
Notable
Last Name
Francis
First Name
Henry
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
3618 Velasco
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
0

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1916
Date of Death
11/20/1916

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Cholera Infantum
Undertaker
E Jackson
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
Francis, George
Mother's Name
Brown, Mattie