Personal Information

Full Name
Francis, Lucile
Notable
Last Name
Francis
First Name
Lucile
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
3419 Dowling
Occupation
Domestic
Age at Death
33

Dates

Date of Birth
12/ / 1888
Date of Death
11/14/1921

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Appendicitis
Undertaker
E Jackson
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
M
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,