Personal Information

Full Name
Francis, Robert
Notable
Last Name
Francis
First Name
Robert
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Student
Age at Death
18

Dates

Date of Birth
8/22/1909
Date of Death
9/26/1927

Locations

Birthplace
Harris County, Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Brazoria County, Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Ft Bend County, Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Tetanus
Undertaker
Homer E McCoy
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
Francis, Bob
Mother's Name
Brown, Mattie