Personal Information

Full Name
Franklin, Albert
Notable
Last Name
Franklin
First Name
Albert
Middle Name
Suffix
Jr
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
19 yrs
Address
2810 Rusk
Occupation
Yardman
Age at Death
70

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1857
Date of Death
9/23/1927

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Alabama
Mother's Birthplace
Alabama

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Natural Causes
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
W
Father's Name
FranklinSr, Albert
Mother's Name
Reed, Mahaley