Personal Information

Full Name
Franklin, Henry
Notable
Last Name
Franklin
First Name
Henry
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
60 yrs
Address
1602 Jackson
Occupation
Porter - Union Natl Bank
Age at Death
80

Dates

Date of Birth
3/ 6/ 1843
Date of Death
9/14/1923

Locations

Birthplace
Louisiana
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Louisiana
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Liver Disorder - Renal Hemorrhage
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
M
Father's Name
Franklin, Ben
Mother's Name
,