Personal Information

Full Name
Franklin, James
Notable
Last Name
Franklin
First Name
James
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
2509 Harrington
Occupation
Real Estate Agent
Age at Death
36

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1877
Date of Death
5/23/1913

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Louisiana
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Kidney Disease - Bright's Disease
Undertaker
Frierson & Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
M
Father's Name
Franklin, Jack
Mother's Name
Brooks, Annie