Personal Information

Full Name
FREEMAN, Flora
Notable
Last Name
FREEMAN
First Name
Flora
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
77

Dates

Date of Birth
2/ / 1850
Date of Death
12/8/1927

Locations

Birthplace
Georgia
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Georgia
Mother's Birthplace
Georgia

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Blank
Undertaker
Blank
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Jolly
Marital Status
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
Gilmore, Jane