Personal Information

Full Name
Freeman, Katie
Notable
Last Name
Freeman
First Name
Katie
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
3110 Cook
Occupation
Domestic
Age at Death
21

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1895
Date of Death
6/2/1916

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Carolina

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Tuberculosis
Undertaker
E Jackson
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
S
Father's Name
Freeman, Tom
Mother's Name
Green, Carrie