Personal Information

Full Name
Freeman, M B
Notable
Last Name
Freeman
First Name
M
Middle Name
B
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
3910 Washington
Occupation
Laborer
Age at Death
14

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1898
Date of Death
2/28/1912

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Louisiana
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Influenza - La Grippe
Undertaker
Frierson & Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
S
Father's Name
Freeman, Tom
Mother's Name
Green, Carrie