Personal Information

Full Name
Freeman, Thomas
Notable
Last Name
Freeman
First Name
Thomas
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
52

Dates

Date of Birth
7/ 29/ 1835
Date of Death
8/ 12/ 1887

Locations

Birthplace
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Cause of Death
Blank
Undertaker
Blank
Plot#
135
Inscription
Sacred to the memory Beloved husband of Flora Freeman

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,