Personal Information

Full Name
Fuller, Addison
Notable
Last Name
Fuller
First Name
Addison
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
814 Lakin
Occupation
Laborer
Age at Death
60

Dates

Date of Birth
7/ 15/ 1861
Date of Death
12/14/1921

Locations

Birthplace
Louisiana
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace
Louisiana

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Cancer - Carcinoma of stomach
Undertaker
E Jackson
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
W
Father's Name
Fuller, John
Mother's Name
Young, Elsie