Personal Information

Full Name
Gardner, Frank
Notable
Last Name
Gardner
First Name
Frank
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
3217 Dowling
Occupation
Mail Carrier
Age at Death
61

Dates

Date of Birth
3/ 21/ 1887
Date of Death
11/16/1948

Locations

Birthplace
Tyler, Smith, Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace
Austin, Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Diabetes - Diabetic Coma
Undertaker
Jackson Undertaking Co Inc
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
D
Father's Name
Thorpe, Frank
Mother's Name
Thompson, Rose