Personal Information

Full Name
Garrado, Louis
Notable
Last Name
Garrado
First Name
Louis
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
3 months
Address
4516 Kolb
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
1

Dates

Date of Birth
12/21/1929
Date of Death
3/28/1930

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Pneumonia
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
Garrado, N
Mother's Name
Culbreath, Emma