Personal Information

Full Name
GAULT, Walter C
Notable
Last Name
GAULT
First Name
Walter
Middle Name
C
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Blacksmith
Age at Death
63

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1868
Date of Death
3/2/1931

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Maryland
Mother's Birthplace
North Carolina

Burial

Death Certificate
YNI
Cause of Death
Blank
Undertaker
Blank
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Esmeralda Clarke
Marital Status
Father's Name
Gault,
Mother's Name
Adams nee Ridin, Jennie