Personal Information

Full Name
Getry, Alice
Notable
Last Name
Getry
First Name
Alice
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
903 Cleveland
Occupation
Domestic
Age at Death
16

Dates

Date of Birth
6/19/1914
Date of Death
2/14/1930

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Louisiana
Mother's Birthplace
Louisiana

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Natural Causes - JP
Undertaker
Daniel & Phillips
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
S
Father's Name
Getry, Morris
Mother's Name
Hany, Phobie