Personal Information

Full Name
Gilmore, Jane
Notable
Last Name
Gilmore
First Name
Jane
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
X

Dates

Date of Birth
/ /
Date of Death
6/22/1901

Locations

Birthplace
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Cause of Death
Blank
Undertaker
Blank
Plot#
135
Inscription
In memory of my mother Jane Gilmore died June 22, 1901

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,