Personal Information

Full Name
Giton, Elizer
Notable
Last Name
Giton
First Name
Elizer
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
30 yrs
Address
1017 Dowling
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
66

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1834
Date of Death
5/10/1900

Locations

Birthplace
Tennessee
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Stroke
Undertaker
Wall & Stabe
Plot#
416
Inscription
MOTHER/Elizer Giton/Died/May 10, 1900/Aged 66 years [She died as she lived, a Christian]

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
M
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,