Personal Information

Full Name
Giton, Henry
Notable
Last Name
Giton
First Name
Henry
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
82

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1818
Date of Death
8/9/1900

Locations

Birthplace
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Cause of Death
Blank
Undertaker
Blank
Plot#
419 [416?]
Inscription
Henry Giton/Died/Aug 9, 1900/Aged/82 years/Father For darling ones who have gone before to greeting on the wistful shore

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,