Personal Information

Full Name
Godfrey, Hazel
Notable
Last Name
Godfrey
First Name
Hazel
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
1708 Dart
Occupation
Laborer
Age at Death
17

Dates

Date of Birth
1/12/1912
Date of Death
10/8/1929

Locations

Birthplace
Louisiana
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Louisiana
Mother's Birthplace
Louisiana

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Natural Causes - JP
Undertaker
Daniel & Phillips
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
S
Father's Name
Godfrey, Louis
Mother's Name
Brown, Carrie