Pages Navigation Menu

Records

personal

Full Name
Gray, Morris
Notable
Last Name
Gray
First Name
Morris
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
combined name1
combined name2
Time lived in city
Address
2408 Stewart
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
12

dates

bm
10
bd
25
Birth Year
1918
Date of Birth
10/25/1918
dob1
25-Oct
dod1
27-Apr
Date of Death
4/27/1930
dm
4
dd
27
Death Year
1930

locations

Hospital
Jefferson Davis Hospital
Birthplace
Texas
Father\'s Birthplace
Texas
Mother\'s Birthplace
Texas

burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Appendicitis
Undertaker
West End Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

family

Spouse\'s Name
Marrital Status
Father\'s Name
Gray, Thomas
father\'sfirstname
Thomas
father\'ssurname
Gray
Mother\'s Name
Bedford, Nelly
mother\'sfirstname
Nelly
mother\'ssurname
Bedford

reference

Angelfire
McBeth Book
Mr Cook notes
Photo
Findagrave#
60258882
Notes
Son of Thomas Gray and Nellie Bedford
O Code
0
D Code
3
informant\'s full name
Gray, Thomas
informant\'sfirstname
Thomas
informant\'ssurname
Gray
informant address
2408 Stewart
U Code
45