Personal Information

Full Name
Green, Autrene
Notable
Last Name
Green
First Name
Autrene
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Life
Address
2110 Leeland
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
6

Dates

Date of Birth
12/ 30/ 1894
Date of Death
4/20/1900

Locations

Birthplace
Houston, Harris, Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Measles
Undertaker
Sid Westheimer
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
S
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,