Personal Information

Full Name
Green, Bennie
Notable
Last Name
Green
First Name
Bennie
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Laborer
Age at Death
30

Dates

Date of Birth
10/9/1904
Date of Death
2/23/1934

Locations

Birthplace
Vicoria County, Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Victoria County, Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Victoria County, Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Cause of Death
Dysentery
Undertaker
Blank
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
V Green
Marital Status
Father's Name
Green, C T
Mother's Name
Green, Masiline