Personal Information

Full Name
Green, Handy
Notable
Last Name
Green
First Name
Handy
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Student
Age at Death
13

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1910
Date of Death
4/13/1923

Locations

Birthplace
Georgia
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Georgia
Mother's Birthplace
Georgia

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Tuberculosis
Undertaker
E Jackson
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
Green, Handy
Mother's Name
Moland, Julia