Personal Information

Full Name
Green, Harry
Notable
Last Name
Green
First Name
Harry
Middle Name
Suffix
Jr
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
5 months 5 days
Address
1109 Edwards
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
0

Dates

Date of Birth
5/3/1923
Date of Death
10/10/1923

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Louisiana
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Whooping Cough
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
Green, Harry
Mother's Name
Green, Mary