Personal Information

Full Name
Green, Jodie
Notable
Last Name
Green
First Name
Jodie
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
26

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1874
Date of Death
5/18/1900

Locations

Birthplace
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Cause of Death
Accidental - Drowning - Pleasure Boat
Undertaker
Sid Westheimer
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,