Personal Information

Full Name
Green, Julia
Notable
Last Name
Green
First Name
Julia
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
25 years, 60 in TX
Address
1218 Howard
Occupation
Domestic
Age at Death
61

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1857
Date of Death
1/20/1918

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Pneumonia
Undertaker
E Jackson
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
W
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,