Personal Information

Full Name
Green, Louis
Notable
Last Name
Green
First Name
Louis
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
3308 Avie
Occupation
Laborer
Age at Death
42

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1881
Date of Death
5/25/1923

Locations

Birthplace
Houston, Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Heart Disease
Undertaker
I S Lewis
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
M
Father's Name
Green, Louis
Mother's Name
Nicholas, Matilda