Personal Information

Full Name
Green, Millie
Notable
Last Name
Green
First Name
Millie
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
X

Dates

Date of Birth
/ /
Date of Death
8/ 11/ 1890

Locations

Birthplace
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Cause of Death
Blank
Undertaker
Blank
Plot#
3
Inscription
777 - 331 Millie Green died Aug 11 1890 aged 47 years

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,