Personal Information

Full Name
Green, Richard
Notable
Last Name
Green
First Name
Richard
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Rev
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
life
Address
1402 Wichmann
Occupation
Minister
Age at Death
79

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1836
Date of Death
7/3/1915

Locations

Birthplace
On road from South Carolina
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Infection - Septicemia
Undertaker
Frierson & Co
Plot#
225
Inscription
His Good Works Follow Him/Father

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
W
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,