Personal Information

Full Name
Grissom, Velosa
Notable
Last Name
Grissom
First Name
Velosa
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
3214 Paige
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
0

Dates

Date of Birth
1/20/1924
Date of Death
1/20/1924

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Neonatal - Stillborn
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
Grissom, JD
Mother's Name
Williams, Eula