Pages Navigation Menu

Records

personal

Full Name
Harris, Cleo
Notable
Last Name
Harris
First Name
Cleo
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
combined name1
combined name2
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
3

dates

bm
8
bd
31
Birth Year
1927
Date of Birth
8/31/1927
dob1
31-Aug
dod1
9-Nov
Date of Death
11/9/1930
dm
11
dd
9
Death Year
1930

locations

Hospital
Jefferson Davis Hospital
Birthplace
Louisiana
Father\'s Birthplace
Louisiana
Mother\'s Birthplace
Louisiana

burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Meningitis - Spinal Meningitis
Undertaker
Daniel & Phillips
Plot#
Inscription

family

Spouse\'s Name
Marrital Status
Father\'s Name
Harris, James
father\'sfirstname
James
father\'ssurname
Harris
Mother\'s Name
Turner, Priscilla
mother\'sfirstname
Priscilla
mother\'ssurname
Turner

reference

Angelfire
McBeth Book
Mr Cook notes
Photo
Findagrave#
60439899
Notes
O Code
0
D Code
35
informant\'s full name
Harris, James
informant\'sfirstname
James
informant\'ssurname
Harris
informant address
410 38 Athens?
U Code
7