Pages Navigation Menu

Records

personal

Full Name
Hart, Richard
Notable
Last Name
Hart
First Name
Richard
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
combined name1
combined name2
Time lived in city
Address
1214 Court
Occupation
Steel Worker
Age at Death
53

dates

bm
8
bd
22
Birth Year
1909
Date of Birth
8/22/1909
dob1
22-Aug
dod1
8-Oct
Date of Death
10/8/1962
dm
10
dd
8
Death Year
1962

locations

Hospital
Birthplace
Hearne, Texas
Father\'s Birthplace
Mother\'s Birthplace

burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Heart Disease
Undertaker
Carl Barnes Funeral Home
Plot#
Inscription

family

Spouse\'s Name
Marrital Status
M
Father\'s Name
HartSr, Richard
father\'sfirstname
Richard
father\'ssurname
HartSr
Mother\'s Name
,
mother\'sfirstname
mother\'ssurname

reference

Angelfire
McBeth Book
Mr Cook notes
Photo
Findagrave#
60439912
Notes
O Code
81
D Code
18
informant\'s full name
Hart, Lillie
informant\'sfirstname
Lillie
informant\'ssurname
Hart
informant address
U Code
4