Pages Navigation Menu

Records

personal

Full Name
Hopkins, Espasia Mae
Notable
Last Name
Hopkins
First Name
Espasia
Middle Name
Mae
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
combined name1
combined name2
Time lived in city
Address
619 Hopkins
Occupation
Student
Age at Death
13

dates

bm
9
bd
11
Birth Year
1914
Date of Birth
9/11/1914
dob1
11-Sep
dod1
9-Dec
Date of Death
12/9/1927
dm
12
dd
9
Death Year
1927

locations

Hospital
Birthplace
Texas
Father\'s Birthplace
Texas
Mother\'s Birthplace
Texas

burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Typhoid Fever
Undertaker
Daniel & Phillips
Plot#
Inscription

family

Spouse\'s Name
Marrital Status
Father\'s Name
Hopkins, Alexander
father\'sfirstname
Alexander
father\'ssurname
Hopkins
Mother\'s Name
Hopkins, Susie
mother\'sfirstname
Susie
mother\'ssurname
Hopkins

reference

Angelfire
McBeth Book
Mr Cook notes
Photo
Findagrave#
60439953
Notes
Daughter of Alexander Hopkins and Susie Hopkins
O Code
82
D Code
57
informant\'s full name
Taylor, Susie
informant\'sfirstname
Susie
informant\'ssurname
Taylor
informant address
619 Hopkins
U Code
7