Pages Navigation Menu

Records

personal

Full Name
Jackson, Frank Jerome
Notable
Last Name
Jackson
First Name
Frank
Middle Name
Jerome
Suffix
Jr
Prefix
Maiden Name
combined name1
combined name2
Time lived in city
Address
3112 McIlhenny
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
0

dates

bm
10
bd
1
Birth Year
1924
Date of Birth
10/1/1924
dob1
1-Oct
dod1
4-Jun
Date of Death
6/4/1924
dm
6
dd
4
Death Year
1924

locations

Hospital
Birthplace
Texas
Father\'s Birthplace
Louisiana
Mother\'s Birthplace
Texas

burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Measles
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

family

Spouse\'s Name
Marrital Status
Father\'s Name
Jackson, Frank
father\'sfirstname
Frank
father\'ssurname
Jackson
Mother\'s Name
Patrick, Della
mother\'sfirstname
Della
mother\'ssurname
Patrick

reference

Angelfire
McBeth Book
Mr Cook notes
Photo
Findagrave#
60864051
Notes
Infant son of Frank Jackson and Della Patrick
O Code
0
D Code
34
informant\'s full name
Jackson, Frank
informant\'sfirstname
Frank
informant\'ssurname
Jackson
informant address
3112 McIlhenny
U Code
13