Personal Information

Full Name
Wallace, Eugene
Notable
Last Name
Wallace
First Name
Eugene
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
35 years
Address
916 Sampson
Occupation
Chauffeur
Age at Death
35

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1884
Date of Death
4/24/1919

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
St Joseph's Infirmary
Father's Birthplace
Virginia
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Accidental - Automobile - Fractured Skull, 843 Kress
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
M
Father's Name
Wallace, Washington
Mother's Name
Jackson, Belle